!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Bakteria
Date of birth: 1983-09-25
Weight:  48 Kg
Height: 160 cm
Nationality: se SWEDEN
Representing Fight Gym Borås
Discipline: MUAYTHAI
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

Professional record

{aridatatables moduleId=”187″}

Amateur record

{aridatatables moduleId=”188″}
{tab=Titles}
Professional Titles
No data
Amateur Titles
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}

No data

{/tabs}

2010-11-01T00:39:17+00:00

Leave A Comment