!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Personal Data: 
First name: Artur
Last name: Kyshenko
Ring name: White
Fighter’ date of birth: 14/11/1986
Fighting Weight: 80 kg
Height: 180 cm
Nationality: Ukraine
Place of birth: Odessa
Stance: South paw
Representing team/Gym: Kyshenko Gym
Discipline: Muaythai/K-1

 

Professional Fighting record
Discipline Fights Wins Losses Draws/NC KO’s
Muay Thai /KB 83 69 12 2 34

 

Amateur Fighting record
Discipline Fights Wins Losses Draws KO’s
Muay Thai /KB 132 119 13 0 45

 

Professional Fighting record
Discipline Fights Wins Losses Draws/NC KO’s
Muay Thai /KB 83 69 12 2 34

 

Professional Titles:
Organization Title Date Place
Kunlun Fight 80kg Tournament World Champion 2015 Beijing, China
K-1 (FEG) 2 X K-1 Max World GP Finalist 2008 , 2012 Japan & Greece
K-1 (FN) K-1 MAX East Europe Qualification Champion 2006 Vilnus, Lithuania

 

Amateur Titles:
Organization Title Date Place
I.F.M.A 2 x times Muay Thai amateur World Champion  2006,2007 Bangkok, Thailand
I.F.M.A Muay Thai amateur European Champion  2004 Bangkok, Thailand

 

2017-08-19T12:07:14+00:00