!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Warrior Chahour
Date of birth: 1984-07-24
Weight:  77 Kg
Height: 180 cm
Nationality: dk DENMARK
Representing KLP Warriors
Discipline: MUAYTHAI

{tab=Fighting Record}
{aridatatables moduleId=”135″}

{tab=Titles}
Professional Titles
MUAYTHAI

World Champion -79 kilo
Amateur Titles
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}

Result Opponent Method Event Title Date Round Time
W Elias Daniel x Golden Thai 2010-01-30 x x
W João Oliveira, Portugal x Golden Yhai 2009-07- x x

{tab=Pictures}

{/tabs}

2011-10-19T11:55:10+00:00

Leave A Comment