!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Daddy
Date of birth: 1978-07-26
Weight:  75 Kg
Height: 183 cm
Nationality: se NORWAY
Representing TFC pro
Discipline: K1
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

Professional record

{aridatatables moduleId=”171″}

Amateur record

{aridatatables moduleId=”172″}

{tab=Titles}
Professional Titles
WKN
European Champ
Amateur Titles
WAKO Two times Nordic Champion Denmark
WAKO 5 times Norwegian Champion Norway
{tab=Previous Fights}

No data

{/tabs}

2010-11-01T00:39:17+00:00

Leave A Comment