!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Volcano
Date of birth: 1979-10-09
Weight:  81 Kg
Height: 184 cm
Nationality: cz CZECH REPUBLIC
Representing: HANUMAN GYM
Discipline: Muaythai

{tab=Fighting Record}
Professional record
{aridatatables moduleId=”146″}

Amateur record
{aridatatables moduleId=”145″}

{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

CZECH INTERNATIONAL WFCA 2006
WPKA WORLD CHAMPION 2002 

AMATEUR TITLES

No data

{tab=Fight History}


{tab=Pictures}

 

 
     

{/tabs}

2011-10-19T11:18:23+00:00

Leave A Comment