!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Aussie Cyclone
Date of birth: 1979-07-20
Weight:   64 Kg
Height: 165 cm
Nationality: au AUSTRALIA
Representing Rijker Striker
Discipline: BOXING
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

{aridatatables moduleId=”164″}

{tab=Professional Titles}
BOXING
WIBA
World Super featherweight Champion 24/09/2011 Australia
WBA PABA Super featherweight Champion 17/06/2011 Australia
{tab=Amateur Titles}
BOXING
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}

Boxrec.com

{tab=Pictures}

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:48:04+00:00

Leave A Comment