!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Golden Girl
Date of birth: 1983-04-28
Weight:   59 Kg
Height: 169 cm
Nationality: se SWEDEN
Representing Team Wallberg
Discipline: PRO BOXING
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

{aridatatables moduleId=”163″}
{tab=Professional Titles}
BOXING
WBC World Champion in Professional Boxing

{tab=Amateur Titles}
BOXING
World Champion in Amateur Boxing
4 times Nordic Champion in Amateur Boxing
6 times Swedish Champion in Amateur Boxing
{tab=Previous Fights}
Boxrec.com
 

{tab=Pictures}

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:31+00:00

Leave A Comment