!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Ironman
Date of birth: 1991-09-19
Weight:80 Kg
Height: 186 cm
Nationality:  ITALY
Representing: Fight Club Riccione
Discipline: Muaythai/K1
 

{tab=Fighting Record}
PROFESSIONAL RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”183″}
AMATEUR RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”184″}
{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

No data

AMATEUR TITLES

Kombat League Italian amateur Championship
{tab=Fight History}

No data

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}

2010-10-31T23:00:18+00:00

Leave A Comment