!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Personal Data: 
First name: Iman
Last name: Barlow
Ring name: Pretty Killer
Fighter’ date of birth: 1993-04-14
Fighting Weight: 54 kg
Height: 165 cm
Nationality: British
Place of birth: Leicester
Stance: Orthodox
Representing team/Gym: Team Assassins
Discipline: Muaythai

 

Total Fighting record
Discipline Fights Wins Losses Draws KO’s
MuayThai 99 91 5 3 30

 

Professional Titles:
Organization Title Date Place
MTGP Muay Thai Bantamweight World Champion, 53.5kg 2016  
Lion Fight Super Bantamweight Muay Thai World Champion (1 defense) 2016
2017
 
Enfusion World Champion, 54kg (4 defenses) 2013
2016
 
  European Champion 2012  
WMPF World Champion (Adult Title won at age 17) 2009  
S1 World Champion (Adult Title won at age 16) 2008  

 

Amateur Titles:
Organization Title Date Place
WKA Pro Am World Champion (Adult Title won at age 17) 2009  
   Amateur Kickboxing Champion (Adult Title won at age 16) 2009  
  Amateur K1 World Champion (Adult Title won at age 16) 2009  
IKF Junior Amateur Full Contact European Middleweight Champion 2002  
IKF Junior Amateur Muay Thai British Featherweight Champion 2002  
  Junior World Champion x2    
  Junior European Champion x3    
  Junior British Champion x12    

 

2017-09-07T08:35:39+00:00