!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: The Snake
Date of birth: 1984-11-13
Weight:  68 Kg
Height: 171 cm
Nationality: ro ROMANIA
Representing: PLOIESTI BOX GYM
Discipline: Pro Boxing

{tab=Fighting Record}
{aridatatables moduleId=”150″}

{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

No data

AMATEUR TITLES

No data

{tab=Fight History}

Go to Previous Fights 

{tab=Pictures}

 

 
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:56+00:00

Leave A Comment