!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Albanian Warrior
Date of birth: 1984-09-28
Weight:  76 Kg
Height: 183 cm
Nationality: se SWEDEN
Representing Linköping
Discipline: Boxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

{aridatatables moduleId=”170″}

{tab=Titles}

Professional Titles
No data

Amateur Titles
8-times Swedish Boxing champion 2002-2010

NY Golden Gloves Champion 2009 NY

National Golden Gloves Champion 2009 Salt Lake City
{tab=Previous Fights}

boxrec.com

{tab=Pictures}

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:45+00:00

Leave A Comment