!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Cat
Date of birth: 1982-10-11
Weight:   61 Kg
Height: 167 cm
Nationality: us USA
Representing FIGHT READY
Discipline: MMA

{tab=Fighting Record}

Professional Record
No data

Amateur Record
{aridatatables moduleId=”147″}
{tab=Titles}

Profesional Titles
No data
Amateur Titles
1st place at the Phoenix International Open BJJ tournament
1st place at the Las Vegas International Open BJJ tournament
2nd place at the Arizona Open BJJ tournament
{tab=Previous Fights}


{tab=Pictures}

{/tabs}

2010-11-01T00:07:03+00:00

Leave A Comment