Ring name: Lynx
Date of birth: 1982-01-15
Weight:  57 Kg
Height: 164 cm
Nationality:  SWEDEN
Representing: Pancrase
Discipline: MMA
 

{tab=Fighting Record}
PROFESSIONAL RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”175″}
AMATEUR RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”176″}
{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

No data

AMATEUR TITLES

No data
{tab=Fight History}

Sherdog

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}