!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Gruby
Date of birth: 1989-05-03
Weight:   67,6 Kg
Height: 173 cm
Nationality: pl POLAND
Representing: Paco Team
Discipline: Pro Boxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

Professional record
{aridatatables moduleId=”191″}

Amateur record

{aridatatables moduleId=”192″}

{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

Youth TWBA welterwieght title

AMATEUR TITLES

TWBA 5 times Swedish amateur Boxing Champion 00-05

BBU Baltic Boxing Union International light welterweight title

{tab=Fight History}

Go to Previous Fights 

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:48:01+00:00

Leave A Comment