!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Natral born Killah
Date of birth: 1979-11-07
Weight:  70 Kg
Height: 170 cm
Nationality: se SWEDEN
Representing Legacy Gym
Discipline: MMA /MUAYTHAI
Malik Arash Mawlayi har en gedigen Thaiboxningsbakgrund dessutom har han en otroligt stor repertoar på marken med ett förflutet inom Submission Wrestling.

{tab=Fighting Record}
PROFESSIONAL
MUAYTHAI

Fights: 18
Wins: 15
Losses: 3
Draws: 0
KO´s: 14

MMA

Fights: 5
Wins: 2
Losses: 2
Draws: 0
KO´s: 8
Submissions: 0
AMATERUR
Blackbelt in Taekwondo 70 fights
{tab=Professional Titles}
MUAYTHAI
Titleholder of Martial Combat 4 Singapore
{tab=Amateur Titles}
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}
Sherdog.com
 

{tab=Pictures}

{/tabs}

2010-10-13T08:00:46+00:00

Leave A Comment