!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: The Whitemare
Date of birth: 1980-07-30
Weight:    77 Kg
Height:   175 cm
Nationality: lt LITHUANIA
Representing: MMA BUSHIDO
Discipline: Kyokushin/MT/Brazilian/
Jiu-Jitsu

{tab=Fighting Record}
{aridatatables moduleId=”137″}
{tab=Titles}
Professional Titles
Dreams MMA Welterweight Champion 2009 Tokyo
Amateur Titles
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}

Go to Previous Fights

{/tabs}

2011-10-19T19:51:34+00:00

Leave A Comment