!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: The dessert storm
Date of birth: 1987-12-06
Weight: 72 Kg
Height: 177 cm
Nationality:  DENMARK
Representing: Maeng-Ho Roskilde
Discipline: Muaythai/Kickboxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}
PROFESSIONAL RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”166″}
AMATEUR RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”167″}
{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

WKN European Champion 2011 Denmark

AMATEUR TITLES

DMF Danish Champion 2005/2006/2007 Denmark

IFMA Nordic Champion 2006/2007 Sweden

{tab=Fight History}

 

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}

2012-09-16T21:24:11+00:00

Leave A Comment