!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Red Alert
Date of birth: 1981-12-14
Weight:  68 Kg
Height: 178 cm
Nationality: se SWEDEN
Representing: Power Boxing
Discipline: Pro Boxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}
{aridatatables moduleId=”149″}

{aridatatables moduleId=”151″}

{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

No data

AMATEUR TITLES

5 times Swedish amateur Boxing Champion 00-05

{tab=Fight History}

Go to Previous Fights 

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:53+00:00

Leave A Comment