!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Peter Pan
Date of birth: 1986-01-15
Weight: 75 Kg
Height: 181 cm
Nationality: no NORWAY
Representing: FRONTLINE MT
Discipline: Muaythai

{tab=Fighting Record}
{aridatatables moduleId=”132″}

{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

IFMA Nordic muaythai champion 2009-09-26 Finland

AMATEUR TITLES

No data

{tab=Fight History}

Go to Previous Fights 

{tab=Pictures}

 

 
     

{/tabs}

2011-10-19T11:18:23+00:00

Leave A Comment