!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Madsua
Date of birth: 1986-05-10
Weight:  78 Kg
Height: 175 cm
Nationality: YH THAILAND
Representing WMC LAMAI BEACH
Discipline: MUAYTHAI
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

{aridatatables moduleId=”165″}

{tab=Titles}
Professional Titles
MUAYTHAI

Kings Cup Champion

Challenger Muaythai Champion 2011 Malayshia
Amateur Titles
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}

Result Opponent Method Event Title Date Round Time
W Jordan Watson x   2011-11-xx x x
W Amutjan Pinto x   2011-07-xx x x
W Vussil Colosa x   2011-06-xx x x
W John Wayne Parr x   2009-04-xx x x
             

{tab=Pictures}

     
     

{/tabs}

2012-09-16T20:57:19+00:00

Leave A Comment