!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Hellboy
Date of birth: 1986-02-11
Weight: 71 Kg
Height: 175 cm
Nationality: us USA
Representing Team Quest
Discipline: MUAYTHAI/BOXING/MMA
Info

{tab=Fighting Record}
MMA
Fights: 10
Wins: 9
Losses: 1
Draws: 0
KO´s: 3

{tab=Professional Titles}
X-1
Former X-1 Lightweight Champion
{tab=Amateur Titles}
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}
sherdog.com 

{tab=Pictures}

Richard-Whitson

{/tabs}

2010-11-24T04:30:11+00:00

Leave A Comment