!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Rob
Date of birth: 1981-07-30
Weight:  70 Kg
Height: 152 cm
Nationality: us USA
Representing Team Penn
Discipline: VALE TUDO

{tab=Fighting Record}
MMA
Fights: 20
Wins: 10
Losses: 9
Draws: 1
KO´s: 4
K-1
Fights: 15
Wins: 8
Losses: 7
Draws: 0
KO´s: 6 N/A

{tab=Professional Titles}
No data
{tab=Amateur Titles}
No data
{tab=Previous Fights}
sherdog.com 

{tab=Pictures}

{/tabs}

2010-10-31T22:49:45+00:00

Leave A Comment