!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: Serbian Knight
Date of birth: 1976-10-12
Weight:  78 Kg
Height: 181 cm
Nationality: se Serbia
Representing Red Star Guniess
Discipline: Boxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}

Professional record

{aridatatables moduleId=”194″}

Amateur record

{aridatatables moduleId=”195″}

{tab=Titles}

Professional Titles
WAKO Kickboxing Champion of Balcans

WAKO Kickboxing Mediterranean Champion

WAKO Kickboxing World Cup Winner
Amateur Titles

No data

{tab=Previous Fights}

boxrec.com

{tab=Pictures}

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:47+00:00

Leave A Comment