!DOCTYPE html> 1757311931232965
Ring name: War-Time
Date of birth: 1974-10-11
Weight: 70.0 Kg
Height: 175 cm
Nationality:  SWEDEN
Representing: VBC
Discipline: Boxing
 

{tab=Fighting Record}
PROFESSIONAL RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”179″}
AMATEUR RECORD
{aridatatables moduleId=”180″}
{tab=Titles}

PROFESSIONAL TITLES

No data

AMATEUR TITLES

Sweden Box Open Silver medallist 1997
{tab=Fight History}

Go to Previous Fights 

{tab=Pictures}

 

     
     

{/tabs}

2017-08-14T13:47:41+00:00

Leave A Comment